Espace Membre
 
PROCHAINE COURSE
Championnat - 09/11/2021
   Rallye 10 coupe
=> Liste des engagés

Les 82 pilotes de la Coupe de France 2021

    Groupe R5
     127  Nicolas Point Courthézon Hyundai i20 2016 Gr R5 
     16  Kevin Labeaume Chastel-nouvel Skoda Fabia Evo Gr R5 
     22  Florentin Blocry Andenne Skoda Fabia Evo Gr R5 
     23  Julien Loiseau Etang Sur Arroux Citroen C3 Gr R5 
     27  Louis Murat Saint Bonnet Le Courreau Volkswagen Polo Gr R5 
     28  Clément Gaborit Saint Georges De Pointindoux Skoda Fabia Evo Gr R5 
     3  Quentin Levy Saint Georges Les Bains Citroen C3 Gr R5 
     34  Fabrice Bonnefoy Mudaison Volkswagen Polo Gr R5 
     38  Paul Juvanon Saint Jean De Bournay Skoda Fabia Evo Gr R5 
     4  Matthieu Colibeaux Gouville Sur Mer Skoda Fabia Evo Gr R5 
     42  Cyril Lemaitre Grezieu Le Marche Skoda Fabia Evo Gr R5 
     47  Remi Alquie Mazamet Citroen C3 Gr R5 
     5  Arnaud Point Courthezon Ford Fiesta Evo Gr R5 
     51  Jordy Dupont La Rochelle Citroen C3 Gr R5 
     52  Antoine Boucher Gamaches Citroen DS3 Evo Gr R5 
     6  Jonathan Pallone Fayence Citroen C3 Gr R5 
     60  Cédric Argot Cannes Skoda Fabia Evo Gr R5 
     62  Christopher Cappello Villefranche Sur Saône Citroen C3 Gr R5 
     73  Enzo Vache Laissac Peugeot 208 T16 Evo Gr R5 
     89  Mick Decroos Peymeinade Citroen C3 Gr R5 
     90  Yannis Gosselin Gap  Ford Fiesta Evo Gr R5 
     95  Tanguy Charley Mejannes Le Clap Skoda Fabia Evo Gr R5 
    Groupe GT+
     100  Jordan Moreno Allos Porsche 997 GT3 Gr GT+ 
     2  Rémy Caron Sains Les Fressin Porsche 997 GT3 Gr GT+ 
     29  Patrick Fossey Marigny Porsche 997 GT3 Gr GT+ 
     7  Yannick Bardin Mont De Marsan Lotus Exige Gr GT+ 
     81  Nicolas Sicre Verniolle Abarth 124 Gr GT+ 
     83  Theo Ebran Vatteville La Rue Lotus Exige Gr GT+ 
     86  José Luis Bordonado Lunel Porsche 997 GT3 Gr GT+ 
    Groupe S2000
     106  Alexis Michallet Grenoble Peugeot 207 Evo Gr S2000 
     124  Anthony Vallet Villefranche-sur-saône Peugeot 207 Evo Gr S2000 
     18  Beranger Ludovic Chatillion Saint Jean Skoda Fabia RS Gr S2000 
     21  Thibaut Marey Beauvoir De Marc Skoda Fabia RS Gr S2000 
     226  Maxence Drion Liege Peugeot 207 Evo Gr S2000 
     24  Damien Ploncard Avord Volkswagen Polo Gr S2000 
     35  Nicolas Beranger Chatillon Saint Jean Peugeot 207 Evo Gr S2000 
     76  Jean-baptiste Renoult Douvrend Skoda Fabia RS Gr S2000 
     93  Lucas Rico Marseille Skoda Fabia RS Gr S2000 
     98  Thomas Beydon Sommerviller Peugeot 207 Evo Gr S2000 
    Groupe A8
     110  Alexis Blanc St Didier De Formans Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Gr A8 
     113  Renaud Bolognesi Jouques Lancia Delta Gr A8 
     117  Florian Sammartano Blainville Crevon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Gr A8 
     25  Dylan Brayat Capdenac Gare Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Gr A8 
     26  Michael Danhyer Opio Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Gr A8 
     32  Mathis Chambre Marseille 12 (13012) Subaru Impreza N12 Gr A8 
     54  Ivens Landry Lunel Toyota Celica Gr A8 
     68  Pierre Nayrol Castres Toyota Celica Gr A8 
    Groupe A7K
     14  Julien Lavastre Saint-desirat Renault Clio Maxi Gr A7K 
     46  David Marsé La Trinité Renault Megane Maxi Gr A7K 
     8  Regis Bernez Davayat Peugeot 306 Maxi Gr A7K 
    Groupe F2000/14
     12  Arthur Brandalac Maurs Renault Clio RS Gr F2000 
     13  Matheo Sadowski Beuvrages Peugeot 306 Gr F2000 
     15  Thibault Dauzet Bosc Le Hard Peugeot 306 Gr F2000 
     9  Laurent Devidal Saint-etienne Peugeot 205 Maxi Gr F2000 
    Groupe A6K
     1  Nicolas Moreel Fleurbaix Renault Clio S1600 Gr A6K 
     10  Amandine Felix Fayence Peugeot 106 Maxi Gr A6K 
     120  Melvin Degouilles Meythet Citroen Saxo S1600 Gr A6K 
     121  Thomas Parisi Annecy Fiat Punto Evo2 Gr A6K 
     17  Remy Le Thiec Guerande Renault Clio S1600 Gr A6K 
     19  Sidoine Perrin Peyrusse Le Roc Suzuki Swift S1600 Gr A6K 
     222  Pierre-julien Loton Villemomble Suzuki Swift S1600 Gr A6K 
     31  Arnaud Grange Nancy Renault Clio S1600 Gr A6K 
     40  Nicolas Ferrarotto Ham-sous-varsberg Citroen C2 S1600 Gr A6K 
     41  Lucas Cercelet Monchaux-soreng Peugeot 106 Maxi Gr A6K 
     43  Guillaume Zavaglia Mandelieu Citroen Saxo S1600 Gr A6K 
     49  Nicolas Soriano Istres Citroen Saxo S1600 Gr A6K 
     59  Grégory Tailly Lambersart Peugeot 106 Maxi Gr A6K 
     65  Mathieu Raunier Chatuzange-le-goubet Citroen Saxo S1600 Gr A6K 
     69  Alessandro Di Marzo  La Chaux-de-fonds Renault Clio S1600 Gr A6K 
     79  Flavien Lizot7 Cherveux Peugeot 106 Maxi Gr A6K 
     80  Guillaume Garel Annecy Peugeot 106 Maxi Gr A6K 
     91  Cedric Reyre Vernegues Renault Clio S1600 Gr A6K 
     99  Romain Delamarre Chateaubourg  Citroen Saxo S1600 Gr A6K 
    Groupe R3
     102  Jeremy Marie Lisieux Renault Clio 4 Gr R3 
    Groupe F2000/13
     20  Lucas Ryez Colleret Peugeot 106 Gr F2000 
     33  Alexandre Pincin Sainte Colombe En Bruilhois Peugeot 106 Gr F2000 
     36  Noël Simorre Les Pujols  Peugeot 205 Gr F2000 
     39  Guillaume Gouverne Breme Peugeot 205 Gr F2000 
     44  John Meurin Savigny Levescault Peugeot 106 Gr F2000 
     48  Gauthier Piva Bon-encontre Peugeot 205 Gr F2000 
     55  Olivier Scelles Pantin Peugeot 205 Gr F2000 
    Groupe R2
     162   Romain Loison  Annecy Peugeot 208 Evo Gr R2 


 

Rallye FFSCA - copyright © 2014 - 2021 - Réalisation PJ Loton