Prologue de - Dernière mise à jour : le 11/06/2017 à 17:52

P.  Pilote  Groupe  Voiture Best lap  Ecart  Sect 1  Sect 2  Sect 3  Date  Trs
  Alexandre Tucoulat  Gr WRC 1.6L   MINI 5:32.862  2:41.754 1:13.555 1:37.552 11/06/17 
  Thomas Fanthou  Gr WRC 1.6L   DS3_WR 5:32.954 +00.092 2:41.683 1:11.944 1:39.326 11/06/17 
  Adrien Chastang  Gr WRC 2.0L   OCTA 5:34.125 +01.263 2:43.310 1:13.297 1:37.517 10/06/17 
  Garcia Dominique  Gr WRC 1.6L   FIESTAWRC 5:34.750 +01.888 2:44.800 1:12.929 1:37.021 10/06/17 
  Jordan Moreno  Gr GT+   997GTE_GR_GT+ 5:39.368 +06.506 2:45.402 1:15.624 1:38.341 05/06/17 
  Stephane Bossard  Gr R5   208GRS2000_R5 5:43.286 +10.424 2:47.007 1:15.260 1:41.019 11/06/17 
  Wilson Lagrange  Gr WRC 2.0L   XSARAWRC 5:43.904 +11.042 2:47.087 1:15.148 1:41.669 11/06/17 
  Brice Reynaud  Gr WRC 2.0L   307_WR 5:44.091 +11.229 2:48.671 1:15.154 1:40.266 06/06/17 
  Anthony Collo  Gr A6K   C2_S1600_GR_A6K 5:45.125 +12.263 2:49.138 1:14.344 1:41.642 06/06/17 
10   Jordan Bontoux  Gr S2000   207_GR_S2000 5:45.715 +12.853 2:50.281 1:14.049 1:41.384 08/06/17 
11   Berenger Mangin  Gr S2000   SKODA_GR_S200 5:46.016 +13.154 2:49.729 1:13.988 1:42.299 09/06/17 10 
12   Vincent Tucoulat  Gr GT+   997GTE_GR_GT+_ 5:46.228 +13.366 2:46.711 1:17.314 1:42.202 08/06/17 
13   Allan Maillot  Gr R5   I20_R5 5:46.588 +13.726 2:49.088 1:15.144 1:42.356 07/06/17 
14   Dylan Berthome  Gr A8   EVOIX_GR_N4 5:47.213 +14.351 2:50.867 1:14.859 1:41.487 07/06/17 
15   Renaud Bolognesi  Gr WRC 1.6L   FIESTAWR 5:47.834 +14.972 2:48.550 1:15.813 1:43.471 11/06/17 
16   Jordy Dupont  Gr A7K   306_MAXI_GR_A7 5:47.900 +15.038 2:48.988 1:16.936 1:41.975 07/06/17 
17   Brian Barre  Gr A8   EVOX_GR_R4 5:48.236 +15.374 2:52.294 1:14.531 1:41.411 07/06/17 
18   Ludovic Ferruit  Gr 14   205MAXI_ 5:48.484 +15.622 2:51.325 1:15.975 1:41.185 07/06/17 
19   Arnaud Point  Gr WRC 1.6L   DS3_WRC_0 5:50.915 +18.053 2:48.340 1:17.035 1:45.540 07/06/17 
20   Alex Maurin  Gr S2000   207_GR_S2000 5:51.402 +18.540 2:50.350 1:17.625 1:43.427 07/06/17 
21   Erick Etheve  Gr A8   EVOIX_GR_N4 5:53.085 +20.223 2:52.840 1:16.741 1:43.504 11/06/17 
22   William Dessaint  Gr A6K   106MAXIGRA 5:53.278 +20.416 2:51.193 1:15.582 1:46.503 11/06/17 
23   Jojo Pallone  Gr S2000   207_GR_S2000 5:56.315 +23.453 2:53.484 1:17.831 1:44.999 07/06/17 
24   Damien Ploncard  Gr R3   CLIO4T_GR_R3 6:02.191 +29.329 2:56.194 1:19.599 1:46.397 07/06/17 
25   Remy Caron  Gr 13   SAXO_GR_F2000 6:03.325 +30.463 2:56.603 1:18.962 1:47.759 11/06/17 10 
26   Mick Decroos  Gr R3   CLIO_GR_R 6:03.575 +30.713 2:57.475 1:18.003 1:48.097 07/06/17 
27   Max Jambon  Gr A6K   106MAXIGRA 6:04.432 +31.570 2:54.725 1:20.657 1:49.049 10/06/17 
28   Christophe Rousselot  Gr 14   CLIO_GR_F2000_ 6:06.150 +33.288 2:55.075 1:21.934 1:49.141 09/06/17 
29   Dijoux Cedric  Gr R3   CLIO_GR_R3_ 6:06.453 +33.591 2:58.229 1:20.896 1:47.327 08/06/17 
30   Frederic Techer  Gr WRC 1.6L   I20_WRC_66_EXTER 6:08.552 +35.690 2:53.793 1:24.320 1:50.439 11/06/17 
31   Olivier Badano  Gr 13   205_GR_F2000 6:08.741 +35.879 2:58.800 1:19.579 1:50.361 11/06/17 
32   Noel Delobbe  Gr 14   ASTRAGSI 6:08.950 +36.088 2:56.825 1:21.925 1:50.199 06/06/17 
33   Jean Michel Blanc  Gr 13   SAXO_GR_F2000_ 6:10.037 +37.175 2:59.175 1:20.912 1:49.950 08/06/17 
34   Guillaume Gouverne  Gr 13   205_GR_F2000 6:12.460 +39.598 3:02.413 1:21.167 1:48.879 05/06/17 
35   Joel Fuentes  Gr A6K   206_S1600_GR_A6K 6:14.460 +41.598 2:57.900 1:24.306 1:52.254 11/06/17 
36   Edouard Jabrin  Gr A6K   CLIO_S1600_GR_A6 6:17.261 +44.399 2:55.425 1:31.275 1:50.561 07/06/17 
37   Amans Bruno  Gr 14   206_GR_F2000 6:19.007 +46.145 3:02.581 1:24.868 1:51.557 09/06/17 
38   Bryce Berthaud  Gr R3   CLIO_GR_R3 6:22.678 +49.816 3:04.781 1:24.495 1:53.402 08/06/17 
39   Jerome Baudinat  Junior Cup   FIESTA_CUP 6:32.650 +59.788 3:12.078 1:25.321 1:55.250 06/06/17 
40   Flavien Molle  Junior Cup   FIESTA_CUP 6:34.805 +1:01.943 3:14.200 1:24.900 1:55.705 10/06/17 
41   Ludovic Breyton  Gr R2   ADAM_GR_R2_ 6:38.426 +1:05.564 3:11.850 1:27.925 1:58.652 11/06/17 
42   David Marse  Junior Cup   FIESTA_CUP 6:38.587 +1:05.725 3:14.700 1:26.676 1:57.210 05/06/17 
43   Didier Chevereau  Junior Cup   FIESTA_CUP 6:40.400 +1:07.538 3:13.750 1:24.850 2:01.800 09/06/17 
44   Patrick Clair  Gr R2   FIESTA_GR_R2 6:44.814 +1:11.952 3:12.414 1:31.315 2:01.085 09/06/17 
45   Remi Gruson  Junior Cup   FIESTA_CU 6:49.412 +1:16.550 3:12.287 1:25.238 2:11.887 11/06/17 
46   Elodie Moreno  Junior Cup   FIESTA_CUP_ 6:51.005 +1:18.143 3:21.239 1:30.318 1:59.448 07/06/17 10 
47   Regis Bernez  Junior Cup   FIESTA_CU 6:51.225 +1:18.363 3:17.525 1:30.303 2:03.397 10/06/17 
48   Julien Bachellerie  Junior Cup   FIESTA_CU 6:51.632 +1:18.770 3:19.832 1:27.702 2:04.097 07/06/17 
49   K 3 4 Vin Schmitt  Junior Cup   FIESTA_CUP 6:55.075 +1:22.213 3:22.075 1:30.375 2:02.625 06/06/17 
50   Clement Chaille  Junior Cup   FIESTA_CU 7:00.034 +1:27.172 3:23.600 1:31.125 2:05.309 06/06/17 
51   Tanguy Robert  Junior Cup   FIESTA_CUP_ 7:05.125 +1:32.263 3:24.513 1:36.912 2:03.700 08/06/17 
52   Dimitri Charron  Gr 14   306_GR_F2000   3:02.750   07/06/17 
53   Kevin Brusseel  Junior Cup   FIESTA_CUP   3:16.775   09/06/17 
 

Rallye FFSCA - copyright © 2014 - 2017 - Réalisation Codeco