Prologue de - Dernière mise à jour : le 21/10/2017 à 18:12

P.  Pilote  Groupe  Voiture Best lap  Ecart  Sect 1  Sect 2  Sect 3  Date  Trs
  Jordy Dupont  Gr WRC 1.6L   DS3_WR 5:03.175  1:37.150 1:33.952 1:52.072 20/10/17 
  Brian Barre   Gr WRC 1.6L   DS3_WRC 5:04.789 +01.614 1:37.854 1:33.220 1:53.714 21/10/17 
  Jordan Moreno  Gr GT+   997GTE_GR_GT+ 5:06.525 +03.350 1:38.499 1:34.057 1:53.968 16/10/17 
  Anthony Collo  Gr GT+   997GTE_GR_GT+ 5:06.655 +03.480 1:37.354 1:33.618 1:55.682 17/10/17 
  Arnaud Point   Gr WRC 1.6L   DS3_WRC 5:11.303 +08.128 1:39.356 1:35.156 1:56.791 21/10/17 
  Dylan Berthome  Gr A8   EVOIX_GR_N4 5:11.953 +08.778 1:40.611 1:35.789 1:55.552 17/10/17 
  Jojo Pallone  Gr S2000   207_GR_S2000 5:13.950 +10.775 1:40.386 1:36.314 1:57.250 20/10/17 10 
  Allan Maillot  Gr R5   I20_R5 5:19.079 +15.904 1:42.109 1:37.969 1:59.002 18/10/17 
  Thomas Fanthou  Gr A7K   306_MAXI_GR_A7K 5:19.100 +15.925 1:42.513 1:37.428 1:59.159 18/10/17 
10   Alex Maurin  Gr S2000   207_GR_S2000 5:19.481 +16.306 1:41.878 1:37.696 1:59.906 20/10/17 
11   Edouard Jabrin  Gr A6K   CLIO_S1600_GR_A6 5:20.825 +17.650 1:42.462 1:38.693 1:59.669 18/10/17 
12   Jordan Bontoux   Gr S2000   207_GR_S2000 5:23.083 +19.908 1:43.814 1:39.000 2:00.269 21/10/17 
13   Fred Soares   Gr A6K   SAXO_S1600_GR_A6 5:25.086 +21.911 1:43.975 1:39.299 2:01.811 21/10/17 
14   Remi Gruson   Gr S2000   SKODA_GR_S200 5:25.565 +22.390 1:42.055 1:40.405 2:03.105 21/10/17 
15   Guillaume Gouverne  Gr 13   205_GR_F2000 5:27.850 +24.675 1:45.915 1:40.397 2:01.538 17/10/17 
16   Damien Ploncard  Gr R3   CLIO4T_GR_R3 5:27.853 +24.678 1:45.464 1:40.328 2:02.060 20/10/17 
17   Max Jambon   Gr A6K   106MAXIGRA 5:28.375 +25.200 1:44.400 1:40.550 2:03.425 21/10/17 
18   Jean Michel Blanc  Gr 13   SAXO_GR_F2000_ 5:32.027 +28.852 1:46.350 1:41.160 2:04.517 19/10/17 
19   Jerome Baudinat  Gr 14   306_GR_F2000 5:32.725 +29.550 1:45.700 1:41.685 2:05.340 17/10/17 
20   Remy Caron  Gr 13   SAXO_GR_F2000 5:33.182 +30.007 1:47.326 1:42.177 2:03.679 17/10/17 10 
21   Dimitri Charron  Gr 14   306_GR_F2000 5:33.279 +30.104 1:46.825 1:40.887 2:05.568 20/10/17 
22   Mick Decroos  Gr 13   106_GR_F2000 5:34.034 +30.859 1:46.888 1:41.920 2:05.226 19/10/17 
23   Jeason Michel  Gr A7K   306_MAXI_GR_A7 5:37.575 +34.400 1:46.629 1:42.746 2:08.199 19/10/17 
24   Dijoux Cedric  Gr R3   CLIO_GR_R3_ 5:39.100 +35.925 1:47.600 1:41.875 2:09.625 19/10/17 
25   Tanguy Robert  Gr A7K   CLIO_MAXI_GR_A7K 5:41.725 +38.550 1:45.454 1:41.721 2:14.550 20/10/17 
26   Julien Bachellerie  Junior Cup   FIESTA_CU 5:54.200 +51.025 1:54.100 1:48.200 2:11.900 20/10/17 
27   Joel Fuentes  Gr A6K   206_S1600_GR_A6K 5:54.532 +51.357 1:50.883 1:48.367 2:15.282 20/10/17 
28   Romain Payet   Junior Cup   FIESTA_CUP 5:56.350 +53.175 1:55.350 1:49.075 2:11.925 21/10/17 
29   Bryce Berthaud  Gr R3   CLIO_GR_R3 5:59.950 +56.775 1:54.400 1:50.829 2:14.721 18/10/17 
30   Nicolas Point  Junior Cup   FIESTA_CUP 6:08.600 +1:05.425 1:58.875 1:52.303 2:17.422 19/10/17 
31   David Marse  Junior Cup   FIESTA_CUP 6:10.575 +1:07.400 1:55.253 1:49.997 2:25.325 20/10/17 
32   Thibon Guillaume  Junior Cup   FIESTA_CUP 6:11.157 +1:07.982 2:00.725 1:53.183 2:17.250 19/10/17 
33   Didier Chevereau   Junior Cup   FIESTA_CUP 6:11.900 +1:08.725 1:53.650 1:47.375 2:30.875 21/10/17 
34   Ludovic Maillot  Junior Cup   FIESTA_CUP_ 6:13.900 +1:10.725 1:58.302 1:53.798 2:21.800 19/10/17 10 
35   Regis Bernez  Junior Cup   FIESTA_CUP 6:15.975 +1:12.800 2:02.675 1:53.126 2:20.174 17/10/17 
36   Kevin Brusseel  Junior Cup   FIESTA_CUP 6:28.601 +1:25.426 2:06.805 1:59.595 2:22.201 19/10/17 
37   Alexandre Tucoulat  Gr WRC 1.6L   MINI   1:50.750   19/10/17 
 

Rallye FFSCA - copyright © 2014 - 2017 - Réalisation Codeco