ACCES ESPACE MEMBRE

PROCHAINE COURSE
Championnat - 12/06/2018
   Rallye 6 Championnat
=> Liste des engagés

Les 77 pilotes de la Coupe de France 2018

    Groupe R5
     1  Jordan Moreno Grasse Ford Fiesta Evo Gr R5 
     11  Adrien Chastang Valence Skoda Fabia Evo Gr R5 
     114  Frédéric Soares St-just St-rambert Skoda Fabia Evo Gr R5 
     131  Joel Le Gac Digne Les Bains Ford Fiesta Evo Gr R5 
     16  Jeason Michel Rémy Skoda Fabia Evo Gr R5 
     18  Jordan Bontoux Saint-alban-du-rhone Skoda Fabia Evo Gr R5 
     2  Jordy Dupont La Rochelle Hyundai i20 2016 Gr R5 
     20  Raphael Nolleval Rodez Citroen DS3 Evo Gr R5 
     227  Kevin Finck Spa Skoda Fabia Evo Gr R5 
     26  Rudy Taochy Mondonville Skoda Fabia Evo Gr R5 
     34  Joel Fuentes Ciney Ford Fiesta Evo Gr R5 
     4  Thomas Fanthou Terrasson Ford Fiesta Evo Gr R5 
     42  Vincent Tucoulat Marols Skoda Fabia Evo Gr R5 
     5  Alexandre Tucoulat St Just St Rambert Skoda Fabia Evo Gr R5 
     69  Arnaud Point Courthezon Skoda Fabia Evo Gr R5 
     72  William Dessaint Boulogne Sur Helpes  Peugeot 208 T16 Evo Gr R5 
     8  Kevin Giraldo Pignans Peugeot 208 T16 Evo Gr R5 
     89  Mickael Delaunay Saint Philippe Ford Fiesta Evo Gr R5 
     96  Hugo Margaillan Puget-ville Citroen DS3 Evo Gr R5 
    Groupe S2000
     10  Jonathan Pallone Fayence Peugeot 207 Evo Gr S2000 
     113  Renaud Bolognesi Jouques Peugeot 207 Evo Gr S2000 
     22  Pierre-julien Loton Villemomble Peugeot 207 Evo Gr S2000 
     27  Nicolas Point Courthézon Peugeot 207 Evo Gr S2000 
     30  Alexandre Maurin Bagard Peugeot 207 Evo Gr S2000 
     64  Sébastien Courrèges Pau Ford Fiesta Gr S2000 
     77  Anthony Lemaignent Le Havre Peugeot 207 Evo Gr S2000 
     82  Louis Tivolle Rumilly Fiat Punto Abarth Gr S2000 
     98  Nicolas Duclos  Brullioles  Skoda Fabia RS Gr S2000 
    Groupe A8
     100  Nicolas Moreel Fleurbaix Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Gr A8 
     101  Elodie Moreno Grasse  Ford Escort Cosworth Gr A8 
     14  Olivier Badano Antibes Subaru Impreza N12 Gr A8 
     15  Logan Joyeux Blaton Subaru Impreza GT Gr A8 
     225  David Delasalle Auchy Les Hesdin Ford Escort Cosworth Gr A8 
     24  Mick Decroos Peymeinade Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Gr A8 
     25  Steven Perez Montpellier Subaru Impreza N14 Gr A8 
     33  Wilson Lagrange Bras Panon Ford Escort Cosworth Gr A8 
     37  Thomas Parisi Annecy Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Gr A8 
     56  Thibaud Tauleigne Burzet Lancia Delta Gr A8 
     63  Jerome Chevasson Toulouse Lancia Delta Gr A8 
     70  Cedric Dijoux Cornebarrieu  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Gr A8 
     88  Paul Martin Rupt Sur Moselle Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Gr A8 
     91  Kevin Labeaume Chastel-nouvel Subaru Impreza GT Gr A8 
    Groupe A7K
     39  Benjamin Prevot Tournan-en-brie Peugeot 306 Maxi Gr A7K 
     7  Brian Barré Terrasson-lavilledieu Renault Clio Maxi Gr A7K 
     85  Stephane Bossard Nantes Citroen Xsara Maxi Gr A7K 
    Groupe F2000/14
     118  Giovanni Porcheron Blasimon BMW 318 Compact Gr F2000 
     13  Ludovic Ferruit La Mure D'isère BMW 318 Compact Gr F2000 
     31  Allan Maillot Le Tampon Renault Clio Williams Gr F2000 
     9  Yannick Bardin Mont De Marsan Renault Clio 3 Gr F2000 
     99  Quentin Levy Saint Georges Les Bains Renault Clio RS Gr F2000 
    Groupe A6K
     17  Jean-michel Blanc Rodez Peugeot 106 Maxi Gr A6K 
     23  Frederic Techer Argeles Sur Mer Peugeot 206 S1600 Gr A6K 
     29  Damien Ploncard Avord Renault Clio S1600 Gr A6K 
     44  Billaut Bastien Hautteville-bocage Renault Clio S1600 Gr A6K 
     46  David Marsé La Trinité Peugeot 206 S1600 Gr A6K 
     48  Eric Tatol Alsace Peugeot 206 S1600 Gr A6K 
     66  Fabrice Techer Argeles Peugeot 206 S1600 Gr A6K 
     68  Edouard Jabrin Wintzenheim Renault Clio S1600 Gr A6K 
     78  Alexandre Chaix Les Adrets De L Esterel Renault Clio S1600 Gr A6K 
     81  Guillaume Dutilloy Gujan-mestras Peugeot 106 Maxi Gr A6K 
    Groupe R3
     28  Dimitri Charron Muron Renault Clio RS Gr R3 
     32  Julien Ribo Brumath Renault Clio 4 Gr R3 
     35  Kévin Schmitt Tourgeville Renault Clio RS Gr R3 
     40  Dylan Berthomé Rochefort Citroen DS3 Gr R3 
     50  Bryce Berthaud St Denis  Renault Clio 4 Gr R3 
    Groupe F2000/13
     3  Anthony Collo Moriez Peugeot 205 Gr F2000 
     36  Regis Bernez Davayat Peugeot 106 Gr F2000 
     6  Guillaume Gouverne Breme Peugeot 205 Gr F2000 
     67  Thibault Mathieu Strasbourg Peugeot 205 Gr F2000 
     90  Charly Rondot Echallon Peugeot 106 Gr F2000 
    Groupe R2
     106  Anthony Pécatte Laval Ford Fiesta Gr R2 
     21  Amandine Felix Fayence Citroen C2 Gr R2 
     43  Florian Maurice Smermesnil Peugeot 208 Evo Gr R2 
     49  Steve Tissot Gesté Peugeot 208 Evo Gr R2 
     60  Quentin Lefebvre Saulcy Sur Meurthe Opel Adam Gr R2 
     76  Jean-baptiste Renoult Douvrend Peugeot 208 Evo Gr R2 
     92  Greg Gastaud Vence Renault Twingo Gr R2 


 

Rallye FFSCA - copyright © 2014 - 2018 - Réalisation Codeco